Calendario Under 15 Maschile girone Unico
Under 15 Ecc Unico
Stagione 2016-2017 - Campionato Under 15 Ecc Girone Unico - Pallacanestro Cantù | ||
---|---|---|
1a And | As Dil Basket Costa X L Unicef | Pallacanestro Cantù |
13/10/2016 18:15 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Verdi s.n.c. - COSTA MASNAGA - (LECCO) | |
2a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Libertas Cernusco |
16/10/2016 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
3a And | San Pio X Milano | Pallacanestro Cantù |
23/10/2016 15:00 |
Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
4a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Aba Legnano |
30/10/2016 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
5a And | Urania Basket Milano | Pallacanestro Cantù |
06/11/2016 10:00 |
Palestra Saini - Via Corelli 136 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
6a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Pall. Bernareggio |
13/11/2016 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
7a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Ardor Bollate |
20/11/2016 11:30 |
Centro Sport. 'Toto Caimi' - Via Francesco Baracca s.n.c. - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
8a And | Olimpia Milano | Pallacanestro Cantù |
27/11/2016 15:00 |
Palalido Secondaria - P.zza Stuparich 1 - MILANO - (MILANO) | |
9a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Pallacanestro Varese |
04/12/2016 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
10a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Blu Orobica |
18/01/2017 18:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
11a And | Pallacanestro Cantù | Battaglia Mortara |
18/12/2016 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
1a Rit | Pallacanestro Cantù | As Dil Basket Costa X L Unicef |
15/01/2017 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
2a Rit | Libertas Cernusco | Pallacanestro Cantù |
22/01/2017 11:00 |
POLIVALENTE - Via Buonarroti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO) | |
3a Rit | Pallacanestro Cantù | San Pio X Milano |
29/01/2017 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO PARINI - Piazza Parini - CANTU - (COMO) | |
4a Rit | Aba Legnano | Pallacanestro Cantù |
05/02/2017 11:00 |
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO) | |
5a Rit | Pallacanestro Cantù | Urania Basket Milano |
12/02/2017 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
6a Rit | Pall. Bernareggio | Pallacanestro Cantù |
19/02/2017 15:30 |
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca 1 - BERNAREGGIO - (MONZA BRIANZA) | |
7a Rit | Ardor Bollate | Pallacanestro Cantù |
26/02/2017 11:15 |
Palestra - Via Repubblica 6 - BOLLATE - (MILANO) | |
8a Rit | Pallacanestro Cantù | Olimpia Milano |
05/03/2017 11:30 |
PALAZZETTO 'PARINI' - Piazza Parini - CANTU' - (COMO) | |
9a Rit | Pallacanestro Varese | Pallacanestro Cantù |
07/03/2017 20:30 |
PALAWHIRPOOL - P.le Gramsci - Loc. Masnago - VARESE - (VARESE) | |
10a Rit | Blu Orobica | Pallacanestro Cantù |
21/03/2017 20:00 |
PALAFACCHETTI - Via Del Bosco - TREVIGLIO - (BERGAMO) | |
11a Rit | Battaglia Mortara | Pallacanestro Cantù |
26/03/2017 11:00 |
PALAZZETTO 'R. Guglieri' - v. dell'arbogna - v. Ciniselli - MORTARA - (PAVIA) |